Brigantine
A powerful, large-sized Ship for naval travel. Comes equipped with MANY cannons, and can be customized with tileset Structures.
Item details
- DLC
- Tides of Fortune
- Type
- Vehicle
- Health
- 200000
- Required level
- 58
- Engram points
- 18
- Crafted in
- Shipyard
- Required stations
- Refining Forge
Crafting materials
Metal Ingot or Scrap Metal Ingot750
Thatch1,200
Fiber4,600
Oil or Oil (Tusoteuthis)250
Wood or Fungal Wood2,200
Compare batch sizes
| Ingredient | 1 craft | 10 crafts | 100 crafts |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metal Ingot or Scrap Metal Ingot | 750 | 7,500 | 75,000 |
| Thatch | 1,200 | 12,000 | 120,000 |
| Fiber | 4,600 | 46,000 | 460,000 |
| Oil or Oil (Tusoteuthis) | 250 | 2,500 | 25,000 |
| Wood or Fungal Wood | 2,200 | 22,000 | 220,000 |
Base recipe costs. Combine recipes and calculate raw materials in the resource calculator.
Recipes may vary by game version, mods, and server settings. Report a correction.